$881,548Est. Home Value
97 Harvey St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901
- 2,120 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$416/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2120 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 3600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8708.18
- Market Value: $881548
- Land Value: $116100
- Improvement Value: $216400
- Last Sale Date: 2015-12-09