$497,194Est. Home Value
26 Harvey St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901
- 1,388 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1922
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$358/sqft
Sold 28 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1922 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1388 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1922
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 2500 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $5732.99
- Market Value: $497194
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $138900
- Last Sale Date: 1998-05-13