$859,570Est. Home Value
125 Jessie Pl, New Brunswick, NJ 08901
- 3 beds
- 1,938 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$444/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1938 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Market Value: $859570