$540,456Est. Home Value

78 Wooten Ct, East Brunswick, NJ 08816

  • 3 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 1,555 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1987
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $348/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 11 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1987 and has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 1555 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Lot Size: 9670 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $10121.02
  • Market Value: $540456
  • Land Value: $15000
  • Improvement Value: $68000
  • Last Sale Date: 2014-08-18