$445,751Est. Home Value

4 Hopkinson Ct, East Brunswick, NJ 08816

  • 1,838 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1982
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $243/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 25 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1982 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1838 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Lot Size: 3016 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $10242.96
  • Market Value: $445751
  • Land Value: $20000
  • Improvement Value: $64000
  • Last Sale Date: 2000-09-12