$506,682Est. Home Value
31 Hillsdale Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
- 1,356 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$374/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1356 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1955
- Lot Size: 6283 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $8511.42
- Market Value: $506682
- Land Value: $20800
- Improvement Value: $49000