$758,207Est. Home Value

3 Vauxhall Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816

  • 2,563 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1962
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $296/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 1962 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 2563 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1962
  • Number of Stories: B/L
  • Lot Size: 17248 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2024
  • Tax Amount: $13745.73
  • Market Value: $758207
  • Land Value: $31900
  • Improvement Value: $82600