$461,150Est. Home Value
17 Sherry Rd, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
- 1,800 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$256/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: B/L
- Lot Size: 15000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $9339.89
- Market Value: $461150
- Land Value: $30000
- Improvement Value: $47800